This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Milklab Almond Milk | 250mL Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian water, Australian almonds (3.5%), sugar, vegetable oil (canola or sunflower), maltodextrin (from corn), acidity regulators (potassium citrate, dipotassium phosphate), mineral (calcium), vegetable gums (gellan gum, xanthan gum, locust bean gum), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), salt.

Check Milklab Almond Milk | 250mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Milklab Almond Milk | 250mL | Spoonful