Is MILK PLEASE, MILK SPASH, MILK FLAVORING, SIR STRAWBERRY SWIRL, SIR STRAWBERRY SWIRL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PALM GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, SUGAR*, LACTIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT AND CITRIC ACID;
Check MILK PLEASE, MILK SPASH, MILK FLAVORING, SIR STRAWBERRY SWIRL, SIR STRAWBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK PLEASE, MILK SPASH, MILK FLAVORING, SIR STRAWBERRY SWIRL, SIR STRAWBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


