Is MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK SHAKE, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


