Is Milk Thistle Advantage 525 mg Dietary Supplement Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hypromellose, Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate

Check Milk Thistle Advantage 525 mg Dietary Supplement Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Thistle Advantage 525 mg Dietary Supplement Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go