Is MILK THISTLE LIQUID - 250ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Thistle Fruits, In A Non Medicinal Base Of Sea Buckthorn Berry Pulp, Fructose, Potassium Sorbate And Vitamin C

Check MILK THISTLE LIQUID - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK THISTLE LIQUID - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go