Is Milk2Go 1% Strawberry Partly Skimmed Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Partly Skimmed Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Guar Gum
Check Milk2Go 1% Strawberry Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk2Go 1% Strawberry Partly Skimmed Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Milk2Go 1% Strawberry Partly Skimmed Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


