Is Milka Collage Framboos, Hazelnoot En Stukjes Pure Chocolade Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- 18%minimum in nuts anoewbeat
- d milk powder
- whey powder
- chocolate chips
- confectionery with cocoa k chocolate
18%minimum in nuts anoewbeat
Dietitian noteCow's milk, regardless of fat content, contains lactose - unless the packaging states that it is lactose free or you see "lactase enzyme" listed as another ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Suiker, Palmolie, Magere Melkpoeder, Cacaoboter, Cacaomassa, Weipoeder (Van Melk), Magere Cacaopoeder, Melkvet, Hazelnootstukjes, Gedroogde Frambozen, Emulgatoren Sojalecithine, Zonnebloem - , S, Kan Andere Noten En Tarwe Bevatten, Droog En Uit De Warmte Bewaren, @Confectionery With Cocoa K Chocolate, Chocolate Chips, Caramelised Hazelnut Pieces And Dried Raspberries (10, D Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Rries, Emulsifiers Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin, Hazelnut Paste, Flavourings, Milk Solids: 18%Minimum In Nuts Anoewbeat,storena-dry Place, Protect From Heat,@m0ii4ekz Espaia Commercial, S,l Servicio Al Consumidor, Tel:902202262,www,milka,es/@m0fide!ez Nederland, Postbus 409, Ak Oosterhouti 0 Eur/min, Eu,mondelezinternational,com
Check Milka Collage Framboos, Hazelnoot En Stukjes Pure Chocolade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Collage Framboos, Hazelnoot En Stukjes Pure Chocolade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


