Is Milka Hazelnut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar,cacao butter, skimmed milk powder cacao mass hazelnuts 9% whey powder, milk fat hazeinut paste emulsifiers (soy lecithin, e476), aroma contans min 30% of cacao solids contains milk and nuts,keep it in a dry and cool place, trade pr! td 8 hammel c hallam 2803

Check Milka Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go