Is Milka Lapte Alpin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate-alpine Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Ground Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Lecithins, Soya), Paste, Water Chestnuts, The Aroma, The Dry Matter Of The Cocoa: 30% Minimum, May Contain Other Nuts And Wheat
Check Milka Lapte Alpin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Lapte Alpin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


