Is Milka Milk Chocolate With Chips Ahoy 100g Pack Of 10 Egg Free?

Ingredients
sugar, palm oil, cocoa butter, sweet whey (from milk), skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, wheat flour, butter oil, cream powder, hazelnut paste, emulsifier (soya lecithin, sunflower lecithin), raising agents (E 503, E 500, E 341), dextrose, glucose-fructose syrup, flavorings, salt.
Check Milka Milk Chocolate With Chips Ahoy 100g Pack Of 10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Milk Chocolate With Chips Ahoy 100g Pack Of 10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Where to buy
Milka Milk Chocolate With Chips Ahoy 100g Pack Of 10 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


