Is Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Whey Powder (from Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavourings, Hazelnut Paste, 7% Skimmed Milk Powder in Milk Filling, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 18% minimum
Check Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka Milkinis Chocolate Bar Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


