Is Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavor (vanillin). Contains: Milk, Hazelnuts, Soy. May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts And Wheat.
Check Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


