Is Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts (13%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavor (vanillin). Contains: Milk, Hazelnuts, Soy. May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts And Wheat.

Check Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milka MMMax Noisette Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go