Is Milkadamia, Milk Macadamia Unsweetened Dairy Free, 64 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Milk (Filtered Water, Macadamias), Macadamia Oil, Calcium Phosphate, Pea Protein, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12

Check Milkadamia, Milk Macadamia Unsweetened Dairy Free, 64 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkadamia, Milk Macadamia Unsweetened Dairy Free, 64 Fl Oz is available at 6 retailers

Central MarketJewel-OscoShopRiteWalmartWegmansWhole Foods

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie