Is Milkaid With Sweetener Lactase Enzyme Tablets Improves Lactose Digestion Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Lactase Enzyme, Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (Magnesium Stearate), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Milkaid With Sweetener Lactase Enzyme Tablets Improves Lactose Digestion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkaid With Sweetener Lactase Enzyme Tablets Improves Lactose Digestion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
LAKANTO, CLASSIC MONKFRUIT SWEETENER WITH ERYTHRITOL
Splenda Sweetener with Brown Sugar Blend, 16 oz Carton Box
CARNATION Lactose Free Evaporated Milk – Milk Substitute for Sweet and Savory Recipes, Rich and Delicious Evaporated Milk with No Lactose, 11 fl. oz
Splenda Sweetener with Sugar Baking Blend (2 lb) Resealable Pouch
About this product
Supplement · Tablet


