Is Milkbar Gold Oat Free?

Ingredients
%caramel flavour white chocolate, ri* ingredients: sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk 5% powder, glucose syrup, emulsifier lecithins), 8% natural flavouring, natural vanilla flavouring 17% may contain nuts, rainforest alliance 4% certified cocoa, find out more at ra,org 10% suitable for vegetarians 2% reg, trademark of société des <1% produits nestlé s,a, kcal), contains different ages 8 000300 yummy smooth
Check Milkbar Gold against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkbar Gold in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


