Is Milkboy Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Swiss Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS', SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER¹, VANILLA PODS. ¹RAINFOREST ALLIANCE CERTIFIED ™. FIND OUT MORE AT RA.ORG. COCOA SOLIDS: 85% MIN.

Check Milkboy Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Swiss Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Milkboy Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Swiss Chocolate | Spoonful