Is Milkboy Swiss Chocolate Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla pods , cocoa solids : 85% min

Check Milkboy Swiss Chocolate Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkboy Swiss Chocolate Extra Dark 85% Cocoa Bar is available at 2 retailers

RalphsCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go