Is MilkBoy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Coffee, Vanilla Pods. May Contain Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Peanuts.
Check MilkBoy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MilkBoy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MilkBoy Switzerland Swiss Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


