Is Milkis Milk & Yogurt Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Skim Milk Powder, Citric Acid, Artificial Yogurt Flavour, Soybean Polysaccharides, Phosphoric Acid
Check Milkis Milk & Yogurt Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkis Milk & Yogurt Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkis Milk & Yogurt Beverage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


