Is Milklab Almond Milk | 250mL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian water, Australian almonds (3.5%), sugar, vegetable oil (canola or sunflower), maltodextrin (from corn), acidity regulators (potassium citrate, dipotassium phosphate), mineral (calcium), vegetable gums (gellan gum, xanthan gum, locust bean gum), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), salt.
Check Milklab Almond Milk | 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milklab Almond Milk | 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeMeal PrepCooking


