Is Milkman, Milk Chocolate Protein Fortified, 2 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Milk Protein, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Cocoa, Vanilla, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Vitamins A, D, E

Check Milkman, Milk Chocolate Protein Fortified, 2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkman, Milk Chocolate Protein Fortified, 2 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast