Is MILKSHAKE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD & C RED #40.
Check MILKSHAKE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILKSHAKE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


