Is Milky Mild Blue Cheese Crumbles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Cellulose
Check Milky Mild Blue Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Mild Blue Cheese Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milky Mild Blue Cheese Crumbles is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingCooking


