Is Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Ground Tiger Nuts, Popping Candy (6%), (sugar, Maltose Syrup, Shea Oil, Palm Oil, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (radish, Blackcurrant And Apple), Carbon Dioxide, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)), Chicory Fibre, Rice Syrup Powder, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Couverture Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 35% Minimum. May Contain Soya.
Check Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


