Is Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Ground Tiger Nuts, Popping Candy (6%), (sugar, Maltose Syrup, Shea Oil, Palm Oil, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (radish, Blackcurrant And Apple), Carbon Dioxide, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin)), Chicory Fibre, Rice Syrup Powder, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Couverture Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 35% Minimum. May Contain Soya.

Check Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milky Way Magic Stars Dairy Free is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping