Is Milky Way Magic Stars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Ground Tiger Nuts, Chicory Fibre, Rice Syrup Powder, Emulsifier [sunflower Lecithin], Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Couverture Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 35% Minimum. May Contain Soya.
Check Milky Way Magic Stars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milky Way Magic Stars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milky Way Magic Stars is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


