Is Milkybar Mini Egg Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate, Milk Powders (Whole And Skimmed), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Mango Kernel/ Palm/ Sal/ Shea), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring), Sugar, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Colour (Curcumin), White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Milkybar Mini Egg Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar Mini Egg Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milkybar Mini Egg Bag is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


