No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Pouch 103g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole And Skimmed Milk Powder, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fat (Palm/shea/ Mango Kernel/sal), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, White Chocolate Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Pouch 103g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Pouch 103g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Milkybar White Chocolate Sharing Pouch 103g | Spoonful