Is Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavouring
natural vanilla flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring
Check Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Milkybar White Medium Multipack 4 x 25g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


