Is Mill Rose Farm Turkey Sausage All Natural Breakfast Link Skinless Cooked - 6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Sugar, Natural Flavor

Check Mill Rose Farm Turkey Sausage All Natural Breakfast Link Skinless Cooked - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mill Rose Farm Turkey Sausage All Natural Breakfast Link Skinless Cooked - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich