Is Miller Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs (6-8 per Pack) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- boneless skinless chicken thighs
boneless skinless chicken thighs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs , Less Than , 5 . 5% : Retained Water . .
Check Miller Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs (6-8 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs (6-8 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten-Free Presliced Plain Bagels (4 Bagels Per Pack)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
belVita Blueberry Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
About this product
Poultry · Piece


