Is Miller Genuine Draft Beer 24 fl oz (709 ml) one pint (8 fl oz) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Maltose), Yeast, Hop Extract, Hops

Check Miller Genuine Draft Beer 24 fl oz (709 ml) one pint (8 fl oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miller Genuine Draft Beer 24 fl oz (709 ml) one pint (8 fl oz) is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking