Is Miller High Life Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Maltose), Yeast, Hop Extract

Check Miller High Life Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miller High Life Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking