Is Miller High Life Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Maltose), Yeast, Hop Extract
Check Miller High Life Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller High Life Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miller High Life Beer - 4pk/16 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


