Is Millers Cheese, American, Sliced, Hickory Smoked Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sorbic Acid

Check Millers Cheese, American, Sliced, Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Millers Cheese, American, Sliced, Hickory Smoked is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking