Is Millions Magic Straws Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, GlucoseSyrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Concentrate: Black Carrot.
Check Millions Magic Straws against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millions Magic Straws in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws Vegetable and Potato Snack, Sea Salt
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Fudge Toppings Magic Shell, 7.25 Oz.
Smucker's Magic Shell Chocolate Topping, 7.25 Oz.
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


