Is Millions Magic Straws Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, GlucoseSyrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Concentrate: Black Carrot.

Check Millions Magic Straws against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go