Is Millions The Tiny Tasty Jelly Sweets Gems Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours: Lutein, Paprika Extract, Anthocyanins; Concentrates: Apple, Pumpkin, Radish, Spirulina, Sweet Potato; Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut, Sunflower).
Check Millions The Tiny Tasty Jelly Sweets Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millions The Tiny Tasty Jelly Sweets Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Rowntree's Jelly Tots Sweets Sharing Bag 150g
Rowntree’s Jelly Tots Squidgers Sweets Sharing Bags 120g
Sweets From The Earth Sugar Free Blondies
Sweets From the Earth Brownies
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


