Is Millville Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRON, POTASSIUM, PHOSPHORUS, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. APPLE & CINNAMON INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. CINNAMON & SPICE INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CINNAMON, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Millville Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast


