Is Millville Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- apple & cinnamon whole grain rolled oats
- cinnamon & spice whole grain rolled oats
- maple & brown sugar whole grain rolled oats
apple & cinnamon whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
IRON, POTASSIUM, PHOSPHORUS, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. APPLE & CINNAMON INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DRIED APPLES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CINNAMON, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. CINNAMON & SPICE INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CINNAMON, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Millville Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Millville Instant Oatmeal Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


