Is Milo, Chocolate Flavoured Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK POWDER, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SUGAR, COCOA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FERROUS FUMARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR.

Check Milo, Chocolate Flavoured Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milo, Chocolate Flavoured Drink Mix is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go