Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milo's Extra Sweet Tea, Extra Sweet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, FRESH BREWED TEA

Check Milo's Extra Sweet Tea, Extra Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Milo's Extra Sweet Tea, Extra Sweet | Spoonful