Is Milpas Pasta de Achiote, 14 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Annatto Seed, Spices, Vinegar, Iodized Salt, Water, Granulated Garlic, Cornmeal, Fd&c Red Color 40, Sodium Benzoate As A

Check Milpas Pasta de Achiote, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milpas Pasta de Achiote, 14 oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep