Is Milton Antibacterial Hand Sanitiser 50Ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient : Lactic Acid (EC 200-018-0) 1.75g/100 g

Check Milton Antibacterial Hand Sanitiser 50Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milton Antibacterial Hand Sanitiser 50Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Soft