Is Milton's Craft Bakers Everything Gourmet Baked Crackers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Crisp, thin crackers deliver a bold, savory seasoning and pronounced crunch, often used for snacking, cheese boards, dips, and soups. Customers commonly praise sturdy texture that holds toppings and report flavorful seasoning; some reviewers note occasional breakage in shipping and that the seasoning intensity may be strong for some tastes.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin, riboflavin, folic acid), whole wheat flour, sunflower oil, grains (corn, oats, wheat bran), sugar, seasoning (poppy seeds, caraway seeds, sesame seeds, dehydrated onion), cane syrup, onion powder, ammonium bicarbonate, garlic powder, salt, monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate, enzymes

Check Milton's Craft Bakers Everything Gourmet Baked Crackers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milton's Craft Bakers Everything Gourmet Baked Crackers is available at 6 retailers

Harris TeeterKrogerRalphsSafewayVitacostVons

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichTopping