Is Milton's Salt & Pepper Organic Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Enriched Wheat Flour (organic Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Organic Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Organic Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Inactive Yeast, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cane Syrup, Natural Flavor.
Check Milton's Salt & Pepper Organic Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milton's Salt & Pepper Organic Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


