Is Milwaukee's Best Premium Beer, American Lager, 15 Pack Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.8% ABV Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Maltose), Yeast, Hop
Check Milwaukee's Best Premium Beer, American Lager, 15 Pack Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.8% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milwaukee's Best Premium Beer, American Lager, 15 Pack Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.8% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milwaukee's Best Premium Beer, American Lager, 15 Pack Beer, 12 fl. oz. Cans, 4.8% ABV is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltyMild
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


