Is Mimestrone Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, vegetables (20%) (in variable proportions: green beans, carrots, kale, haricot beans, dehydrated onion), chopped tomatoes, tomato puree, sunflower oil, macaroni elbows (4%), (durum _wheat_ flour), rice flour, vegetable bouillon (rice flour, sea salt, yeast extract dried vegetables & vegetable juice [onion, carrot, parsnip, mushroom, pumpkin], sunflower oil, turmeric, parsley, lovage, garlic, fennel seeds), basil, onion powder, ground bay leaf, parsley, rosemary, nutmeg, white pepper

Check Mimestrone Soup against your own diets in the app.