Is Mina Halal Boneless Skinless Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Mina Halal Boneless Skinless Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mina Halal Boneless Skinless Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Where to buy
Mina Halal Boneless Skinless Breast is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichCooking


